|
|
06:00 |
1868
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1869
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Καπάζ - Ολίμπικ Μπακού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Κάγια - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2010
|
Πορτουγκαλέτε - Χετάφε Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2021
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τράκτορ - Σαχρ Κόντρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Περσέπολις | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1877
|
Λεβάντε - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1878
|
Αλκορκόν - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1977
|
Λέαλταντ - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1979
|
Καθερένιο - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1980
|
Κορούξο - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1995
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1996
|
Μπανταλόνα - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1998
|
Έμπρο - Σεστάο Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2000
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2004
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2005
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2006
|
Βαλένθια Β - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2007
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2008
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Λιόσετενσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2014
|
Μελίγια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2015
|
Μέριδα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2018
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1952
|
Φαμαλικάο - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Τρέλεμποργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Σεπαχάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σάμπα Μπάτερι - Ραχ Αχάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Αϊντίνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Σινάαχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1879
|
Άγιαξ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1883
|
Βερόνα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1884
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1885
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1886
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Κούκεσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1950
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φαχς - Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κσαρ Γκάφσα - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καλάα Σπορτ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λογιόλα - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1887
|
Ασουάν - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1888
|
Ιτιχάντ Αλ Σχούρτα - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1889
|
Καρλσρούη - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1890
|
Λειψία - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1891
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1892
|
Χαρτς - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Αλ Ριάντ - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1893
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1894
|
Ζυρίχη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουινέα - Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέπεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Βερλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ - Έρεμπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1044
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1047
|
Χανιά - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1049
|
Παναχαϊκή - Πανελευσινιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1895
|
Λιλ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1896
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1897
|
Χάλεσερ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1901
|
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1905
|
Πάντοβα - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1906
|
Παγκανέζε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1907
|
Ακισασπόρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Εστεγκλάλ Αχβάζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμαξί - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μεσαίμερ ΙΙ - Αλ Κχόρ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ - Ουμ Σαλάλ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1908
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1909
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1910
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1911
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1912
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1914
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1915
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1916
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Ζίλινα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Νόβιγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1917
|
Τούμπιζε - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1918
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1920
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1921
|
Μίλαν - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1922
|
Φροζινόνε - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1923
|
Σασσουόλο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1924
|
Νάπολι - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1925
|
Τορίνο - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1926
|
Κοζέντσα - Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1928
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Πράτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1929
|
Πίζα - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1930
|
Αλεσάντρια - Λουμεζάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1931
|
Λωζάνη - Λε Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1932
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1933
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1989
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Ντουάλα - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λιόν Μπλέσε - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Κόσμος ΦΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1934
|
Αμβούργο - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Λίμερικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ - Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Μεντεάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1936
|
Σμούχα - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1938
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1939
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1941
|
Μπέτις - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1942
|
Βασιλεία - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1951
|
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1953
|
Λεϊσόες - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1954
|
Πεναφιέλ - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1957
|
Ολανένσε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1959
|
Κοβίλια - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1960
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1961
|
Φαρένσε - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1978
|
Τουντελάνο - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2002
|
Χουμίγια - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2022
|
Ταλαβέρα - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1943
|
Βέροια - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1944
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2024
|
Αλμερία Β' - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1946
|
Ουτρέχτη - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Εργοτέλης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1293
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1947
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1948
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1949
|
Μπορντό - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1958
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1962
|
Ακαδέμικα - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1965
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1966
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1971
|
Αλαβές - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1972
|
Λούγκο - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1973
|
Χιρόνα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1974
|
Μαγιόρκα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1975
|
Αραντίνα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1981
|
Γκουιθέλο - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1982
|
Φερόλ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1983
|
Σανταντέρ - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2003
|
Λα Ρόντα - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2009
|
Γέιδα - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2013
|
Λινάρες - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2016
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Αλγκεσίρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2019
|
Γέρνικα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ράιαν II - Αλ Μαρκίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λ.Δ. Κονγκό - Μάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1985
|
Κουόπιο - Κέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1986
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1987
|
Μόντενα - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1988
|
Ματέρα - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1990
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1991
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Καρσίγιακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2023
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Μπέτις Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1956
|
Φρεαμούντε - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1992
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1994
|
Αταλάντα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1997
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2025
|
Μπεσίκτας - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2027
|
Θέλτα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2028
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2029
|
Ένπι - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άαρχους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1272
|
Πούμας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2030
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Κόρας Τεπίκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
2032
|
Οσασούνα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1295
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:55 |
2033
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2034
|
Λόκερεν - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1967
|
Πόρτο - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2035
|
Γρανάδα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2036
|
Ρόμα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2037
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2038
|
Μαρσέιγ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2039
|
Ντανούμπιο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2040
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
2041
|
Πενιαρόλ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2042
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2049
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2055
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2062
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2064
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2067
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2148
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2122
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2043
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φας - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1294
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2129
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2130
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2138
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2139
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2158
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2149
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1847
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2057
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Κίλμες |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
2127
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2054
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2091
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
2092
|
Σαμόρα - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2125
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Τσίκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2150
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
2045
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2128
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2140
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |